The Beloved

Standard

Ada mama, oma, opa, nenek, kakek, eyang putri, eyang kakung, om, tante, bude, pakde, bule, pakle, kakak, adik, ponakan, ipar, pacar ( Yang masi berhubungan bukan yang mantan atau calon mantan ya ), temen deket ( terutama yang sama2 jauh dari orang tua, dan juga yang dah kenal lebih dari sepuluh tahun , spesifik bgt ya ?😛 ) LOOOOOOOOVE YOU GUYS SO much…


 

About Rhesya

Simple person, with simple Ideas of life… Social media enthusiast, Pro Bhineka Tunggal Ika, Works for www.majalah-historia.com , Actively involved in Lentera Indonesia or @LenteraID on twitter, A Support Group For Rape and Sexual Abuse Survivor. I believe #RapeIsNotAJoke and Indonesia would be better without FPI

2 responses »

  1. Fiuuuhhhh…!!
    Thank’s God! *Retha ngelap jidat*
    Ga ada spesifikasi Retha disebutkan disitu, untunglah..

    Soalnya Retha ga mau di lop²in sama Rhesya, lophnya Rhesya kayak penjara, bikin Retha takut en ga bebas terbang…

    Wuakakakakakak
    *pis*

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s